Sorted by points as default. View All Click on the column header to sort by its name
Gold Silver Bronze
RnkNameTeamPos.#GAPtsPMGP
1EthanBolsonelloClick here to generate your CertificateSammys SaintsC8111526011
2HerbBarrClick here to generate your CertificateTrentsideLD351520311
3HenryVan KesselClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainC27111324011
4DaltonDayLindsay MaroonC5713201510
5LeviPypkerLindsay WhiteRW3591322311
6MattVan KesselLittle BritainLW96131023010
7TrevorDebooSammys SaintsLW710102007
8BrandonRacicotLindsay MaroonC805101508
9NateSandersonLindsay WhiteRW34101020011
10ErikKarelsenLindsay WhiteC37891708
11KenLynchSammys SaintsLW126915611
12DaveIllmanTrentsideC104913311
13JoshAndersonPort PerryLW91910011
14Gord TrimmCalvary RD17099010
15TimCovertTrentsideRD172911011
16ShaneMcGuiganTrentsideLW1810818011
17NelsonOuelletCalvary C1618939
18AdamFreemanLindsay MaroonLW119817611
19KyleSandersonLindsay WhiteLW22681408
20Ben HolmesPort PerryRW4281098
21ColeSedoreLittle BritainC84812311
22EricPtashnikCalvary LW61071798
23BrianSandersonLindsay WhiteRD194711910
24JoshBryantPort PerryC88715011
25ZachHolmesSammys SaintsLW91171806
26SamClemensSammys SaintsC105712310
27ZachSadlerTrentsideLW611617611
28JoelHoltzCalvary LD12167010
29TravisCampbellNorlandLW6369011
30BrentBuckleyCalvary RW14268011
31JeffBuckleyCalvary RW22268011
32TomDayLindsay MaroonLD98614911
33DylanBrownCalvary LW88751207
34JeremyMiddletonCalvary C11459310
35SteveOuelletCalvary LD816521910
36GraydonEarleNorlandC196511611
37Kris JacksonLittle BritainRD7257611
38DennisGeelenLindsay WhiteRW33257010
39ZachFlemingLittle BritainRD46511310
40PaulSadlerTrentsideRW2055010
41WilSmithTrentsideLW1505536
42CalebDyckLindsay MaroonRW85459310
43AndrewMcGeeSammys SaintsRW4459311
44KurtKnudsonSammys SaintsLD6635835
45EmersonEarleNorlandLD93358311
46MichaKubassekTrentsideRW5741165
47MattSaundersPort PerryLD272461211
48StephenMarshallLittle BritainLW21145611
49JeffBotuikLindsay WhiteLD36044310
50TaylorDallasPort PerryRD144836
51MikeSmithSammys SaintsC2144806
52DanSedoreLittle BritainRD18044011
53MikeWellandLindsay WhiteRD4448611
54BrockWellandLindsay WhiteLW778412911
55KirkBlackLindsay MaroonRD33641038
56StevenPerkinsLittle BritainLD22044011
57WallyEarleNorlandRD1623502
58WyattWernerPort PerryRD66033911
59ChuckRaineyLindsay MaroonRD3134310
60DaveyFraserPort PerryC75381210
61JoshMyersPort PerryLW10134611
62EvanSandersonLindsay WhiteC141031304
63DariusCrawfordLindsay MaroonRW4413406
64PeterDyckLindsay MaroonLW22022010
65DaveBurrowsSammys SaintsLD19123010
66EwenFraserPort PerryRW2729010
67JacobWessellNorlandRW1312309
68RyanWhistonCalvary RW712309
69DickKarelsenLindsay WhiteC3922404
70IsaacYeoNorlandLW1102209
71HarrisonWessellNorlandC9628010
72JaydonHolmesSammys SaintsLD2812305
73Tim WessellNorlandRW7123611
74JonCovertTrentsideLD8426311
75JacobDyckLindsay MaroonLW301103
76RyanDukelowLittle BritainLD1721336
77GraemeFosterPort PerryLD4401108
78Miles StandishLindsay MaroonG0011011
79CalebJacksonCalvary G30011010
80CalebClarkSammys SaintsC1501101
81LukeWilsonLindsay MaroonLW0112010
82MatDobleNorlandLW701101
83DwayneKingLittle BritainLW1061707
84JakobMyersPort PerryG30101011
85DanBouwmaPort PerryRW100002
86BrettBlackwoodTrentsideRD2300002
87PaulPerkinsLittle BritainG30000011
88JoshWoodcockNorlandG5000010
89SteveSmithSammys SaintsG33000010
90JonahWessellNorlandLW1300001
91AngusEarleNorlandLD32021211
92JoeyAbbottLindsay WhiteG1000011
93CamSmithTrentsideG100004
94AndyWilsonLindsay MaroonRW8000031
Totals:348443791234
 GAPtsPM