Sorted by points as default. View All Click on the column header to sort by its name
Gold Silver Bronze
RnkNameTeamPos.#GAPtsPMGP
1JoeyAbbottClick here to generate your CertificateLindsay WhiteG1000011
2DanSedoreClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainRD18044011
3HenryVan KesselClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainC27111324011
4TravisCampbellNorlandLW6369011
5Tim WessellNorlandRW7123611
6GraydonEarleNorlandC196511611
7AngusEarleNorlandLD32021211
8EmersonEarleNorlandLD93358311
9AdamFreemanLindsay MaroonLW119817611
10ColeSedoreLittle BritainC84812311
11JeffBuckleyCalvary RW22268011
12StevenPerkinsLittle BritainLD22044011
13MikeWellandLindsay WhiteRD4448611
14BrockWellandLindsay WhiteLW778412911
15LeviPypkerLindsay WhiteRW3591322311
16NateSandersonLindsay WhiteRW34101020011
17BrentBuckleyCalvary RW14268011
18PaulPerkinsLittle BritainG30000011
19StephenMarshallLittle BritainLW21145611
20Kris JacksonLittle BritainRD7257611
21TomDayLindsay MaroonLD98614911
22ShaneMcGuiganTrentsideLW1810818011
23AndrewMcGeeSammys SaintsRW4459311
24Miles StandishLindsay MaroonG0011011
25EthanBolsonelloSammys SaintsC8111526011
26JakobMyersPort PerryG30101011
27JoshMyersPort PerryLW10134611
28TimCovertTrentsideRD172911011
29JonCovertTrentsideLD8426311
30DaveIllmanTrentsideC104913311
31WyattWernerPort PerryRD66033911
32ZachSadlerTrentsideLW611617611
33JoshBryantPort PerryC88715011
34MattSaundersPort PerryLD272461211
35HerbBarrTrentsideLD351520311
36KenLynchSammys SaintsLW126915611
37JoshAndersonPort PerryLW91910011
38JeffBotuikLindsay WhiteLD36044310
39SteveSmithSammys SaintsG33000010
40BrianSandersonLindsay WhiteRD194711910
41CalebJacksonCalvary G30011010
42DaveyFraserPort PerryC75381210
43JeremyMiddletonCalvary C11459310
44SteveOuelletCalvary LD816521910
45Gord TrimmCalvary RD17099010
46DennisGeelenLindsay WhiteRW33257010
47EwenFraserPort PerryRW2729010
48ZachFlemingLittle BritainRD46511310
49JoelHoltzCalvary LD12167010
50PaulSadlerTrentsideRW2055010
51DaveBurrowsSammys SaintsLD19123010
52LukeWilsonLindsay MaroonLW0112010
53DaltonDayLindsay MaroonC5713201510
54ChuckRaineyLindsay MaroonRD3134310
55CalebDyckLindsay MaroonRW85459310
56PeterDyckLindsay MaroonLW22022010
57HarrisonWessellNorlandC9628010
58JoshWoodcockNorlandG5000010
59MattVan KesselLittle BritainLW96131023010
60SamClemensSammys SaintsC105712310
61RyanWhistonCalvary RW712309
62NelsonOuelletCalvary C1618939
63IsaacYeoNorlandLW1102209
64JacobWessellNorlandRW1312309
65KyleSandersonLindsay WhiteLW22681408
66KirkBlackLindsay MaroonRD33641038
67Ben HolmesPort PerryRW4281098
68BrandonRacicotLindsay MaroonC805101508
69GraemeFosterPort PerryLD4401108
70EricPtashnikCalvary LW61071798
71ErikKarelsenLindsay WhiteC37891708
72DwayneKingLittle BritainLW1061707
73DylanBrownCalvary LW88751207
74TrevorDebooSammys SaintsLW710102007
75TaylorDallasPort PerryRD144836
76WilSmithTrentsideLW1505536
77MikeSmithSammys SaintsC2144806
78DariusCrawfordLindsay MaroonRW4413406
79ZachHolmesSammys SaintsLW91171806
80RyanDukelowLittle BritainLD1721336
81MichaKubassekTrentsideRW5741165
82JaydonHolmesSammys SaintsLD2812305
83KurtKnudsonSammys SaintsLD6635835
84EvanSandersonLindsay WhiteC141031304
85DickKarelsenLindsay WhiteC3922404
86CamSmithTrentsideG100004
87JacobDyckLindsay MaroonLW301103
88WallyEarleNorlandRD1623502
89BrettBlackwoodTrentsideRD2300002
90DanBouwmaPort PerryRW100002
91AndyWilsonLindsay MaroonRW8000031
92JonahWessellNorlandLW1300001
93MatDobleNorlandLW701101
94CalebClarkSammys SaintsC1501101
Totals:348443791234
 GAPtsPM