Sorted by points as default. View All Click on the column header to sort by its name
Gold Silver Bronze
RnkNameTeamPos.#GAPtsPMGP
1SteveOuelletClick here to generate your CertificateCalvary LD816521910
2MattVan KesselClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainLW96131023010
3HenryVan KesselClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainC27111324011
4EthanBolsonelloSammys SaintsC8111526011
5ZachSadlerTrentsideLW611617611
6ZachHolmesSammys SaintsLW91171806
7TrevorDebooSammys SaintsLW710102007
8NateSandersonLindsay WhiteRW34101020011
9ShaneMcGuiganTrentsideLW1810818011
10EricPtashnikCalvary LW61071798
11EvanSandersonLindsay WhiteC141031304
12AdamFreemanLindsay MaroonLW119817611
13LeviPypkerLindsay WhiteRW3591322311
14ErikKarelsenLindsay WhiteC37891708
15TomDayLindsay MaroonLD98614911
16JoshBryantPort PerryC88715011
17BrockWellandLindsay WhiteLW778412911
18DaltonDayLindsay MaroonC5713201510
19MichaKubassekTrentsideRW5741165
20DylanBrownCalvary LW88751207
21EwenFraserPort PerryRW2729010
22KyleSandersonLindsay WhiteLW22681408
23DwayneKingLittle BritainLW1061707
24KirkBlackLindsay MaroonRD33641038
25GraydonEarleNorlandC196511611
26KenLynchSammys SaintsLW126915611
27ZachFlemingLittle BritainRD46511310
28HarrisonWessellNorlandC9628010
29BrandonRacicotLindsay MaroonC805101508
30SamClemensSammys SaintsC105712310
31HerbBarrTrentsideLD351520311
32DaveyFraserPort PerryC75381210
33JeremyMiddletonCalvary C11459310
34BrianSandersonLindsay WhiteRD194711910
35AndrewMcGeeSammys SaintsRW4459311
36MikeWellandLindsay WhiteRD4448611
37MikeSmithSammys SaintsC2144806
38JonCovertTrentsideLD8426311
39ColeSedoreLittle BritainC84812311
40DaveIllmanTrentsideC104913311
41TaylorDallasPort PerryRD144836
42CalebDyckLindsay MaroonRW85459310
43TravisCampbellNorlandLW6369011
44KurtKnudsonSammys SaintsLD6635835
45EmersonEarleNorlandLD93358311
46RyanDukelowLittle BritainLD1721336
47Ben HolmesPort PerryRW4281098
48MattSaundersPort PerryLD272461211
49BrentBuckleyCalvary RW14268011
50WallyEarleNorlandRD1623502
51DennisGeelenLindsay WhiteRW33257010
52Kris JacksonLittle BritainRD7257611
53DickKarelsenLindsay WhiteC3922404
54AngusEarleNorlandLD32021211
55TimCovertTrentsideRD172911011
56JeffBuckleyCalvary RW22268011
57NelsonOuelletCalvary C1618939
58JaydonHolmesSammys SaintsLD2812305
59JacobWessellNorlandRW1312309
60RyanWhistonCalvary RW712309
61LukeWilsonLindsay MaroonLW0112010
62DariusCrawfordLindsay MaroonRW4413406
63Tim WessellNorlandRW7123611
64ChuckRaineyLindsay MaroonRD3134310
65JakobMyersPort PerryG30101011
66DaveBurrowsSammys SaintsLD19123010
67JoshMyersPort PerryLW10134611
68StephenMarshallLittle BritainLW21145611
69JoshAndersonPort PerryLW91910011
70JoelHoltzCalvary LD12167010
71WyattWernerPort PerryRD66033911
72PeterDyckLindsay MaroonLW22022010
73DanBouwmaPort PerryRW100002
74BrettBlackwoodTrentsideRD2300002
75Miles StandishLindsay MaroonG0011011
76CamSmithTrentsideG100004
77PaulSadlerTrentsideRW2055010
78JacobDyckLindsay MaroonLW301103
79SteveSmithSammys SaintsG33000010
80GraemeFosterPort PerryLD4401108
81WilSmithTrentsideLW1505536
82CalebJacksonCalvary G30011010
83Gord TrimmCalvary RD17099010
84PaulPerkinsLittle BritainG30000011
85JeffBotuikLindsay WhiteLD36044310
86StevenPerkinsLittle BritainLD22044011
87DanSedoreLittle BritainRD18044011
88JoeyAbbottLindsay WhiteG1000011
89JoshWoodcockNorlandG5000010
90IsaacYeoNorlandLW1102209
91JonahWessellNorlandLW1300001
92MatDobleNorlandLW701101
93AndyWilsonLindsay MaroonRW8000031
94CalebClarkSammys SaintsC1501101
Totals:348443791234
 GAPtsPM