Sorted by points as default. View All Click on the column header to sort by its name
Gold Silver Bronze
RnkNameTeamPos.#GAPtsPMGP
1MattVan KesselClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainLW96131023010
2EmersonEarleClick here to generate your CertificateNorlandLD93358311
3DylanBrownClick here to generate your CertificateCalvary LW88751207
4CalebDyckLindsay MaroonRW85459310
5AndyWilsonLindsay MaroonRW8000031
6BrandonRacicotLindsay MaroonC805101508
7BrockWellandLindsay WhiteLW778412911
8KurtKnudsonSammys SaintsLD6635835
9WyattWernerPort PerryRD66033911
10DariusCrawfordLindsay MaroonRW4413406
11GraemeFosterPort PerryLD4401108
12DickKarelsenLindsay WhiteC3922404
13ErikKarelsenLindsay WhiteC37891708
14JeffBotuikLindsay WhiteLD36044310
15LeviPypkerLindsay WhiteRW3591322311
16NateSandersonLindsay WhiteRW34101020011
17DennisGeelenLindsay WhiteRW33257010
18SteveSmithSammys SaintsG33000010
19KirkBlackLindsay MaroonRD33641038
20CalebJacksonCalvary G30011010
21JakobMyersPort PerryG30101011
22PaulPerkinsLittle BritainG30000011
23JaydonHolmesSammys SaintsLD2812305
24HenryVan KesselLittle BritainC27111324011
25MattSaundersPort PerryLD272461211
26BrettBlackwoodTrentsideRD2300002
27PeterDyckLindsay MaroonLW22022010
28StevenPerkinsLittle BritainLD22044011
29JeffBuckleyCalvary RW22268011
30KyleSandersonLindsay WhiteLW22681408
31StephenMarshallLittle BritainLW21145611
32MikeSmithSammys SaintsC2144806
33GraydonEarleNorlandC196511611
34BrianSandersonLindsay WhiteRD194711910
35DaveBurrowsSammys SaintsLD19123010
36DanSedoreLittle BritainRD18044011
37ShaneMcGuiganTrentsideLW1810818011
38TimCovertTrentsideRD172911011
39RyanDukelowLittle BritainLD1721336
40Gord TrimmCalvary RD17099010
41NelsonOuelletCalvary C1618939
42WallyEarleNorlandRD1623502
43CalebClarkSammys SaintsC1501101
44WilSmithTrentsideLW1505536
45BrentBuckleyCalvary RW14268011
46EvanSandersonLindsay WhiteC141031304
47JonahWessellNorlandLW1300001
48JacobWessellNorlandRW1312309
49JoelHoltzCalvary LD12167010
50KenLynchSammys SaintsLW126915611
51JeremyMiddletonCalvary C11459310
52IsaacYeoNorlandLW1102209
53AdamFreemanLindsay MaroonLW119817611
54DaveIllmanTrentsideC104913311
55DwayneKingLittle BritainLW1061707
56SamClemensSammys SaintsC105712310
57JoshMyersPort PerryLW10134611
58JoshAndersonPort PerryLW91910011
59TomDayLindsay MaroonLD98614911
60ZachHolmesSammys SaintsLW91171806
61HarrisonWessellNorlandC9628010
62EthanBolsonelloSammys SaintsC8111526011
63SteveOuelletCalvary LD816521910
64ColeSedoreLittle BritainC84812311
65JonCovertTrentsideLD8426311
66JoshBryantPort PerryC88715011
67TrevorDebooSammys SaintsLW710102007
68Kris JacksonLittle BritainRD7257611
69MatDobleNorlandLW701101
70Tim WessellNorlandRW7123611
71RyanWhistonCalvary RW712309
72DaveyFraserPort PerryC75381210
73ZachSadlerTrentsideLW611617611
74TravisCampbellNorlandLW6369011
75EricPtashnikCalvary LW61071798
76MichaKubassekTrentsideRW5741165
77JoshWoodcockNorlandG5000010
78DaltonDayLindsay MaroonC5713201510
79ZachFlemingLittle BritainRD46511310
80MikeWellandLindsay WhiteRD4448611
81Ben HolmesPort PerryRW4281098
82AndrewMcGeeSammys SaintsRW4459311
83ChuckRaineyLindsay MaroonRD3134310
84HerbBarrTrentsideLD351520311
85JacobDyckLindsay MaroonLW301103
86AngusEarleNorlandLD32021211
87PaulSadlerTrentsideRW2055010
88EwenFraserPort PerryRW2729010
89CamSmithTrentsideG100004
90JoeyAbbottLindsay WhiteG1000011
91DanBouwmaPort PerryRW100002
92TaylorDallasPort PerryRD144836
93Miles StandishLindsay MaroonG0011011
94LukeWilsonLindsay MaroonLW0112010
Totals:348443791234
 GAPtsPM