Sorted by points as default. View All Click on the column header to sort by its name
Gold Silver Bronze
RnkNameTeamPos.#GAPtsPMGP
1WallyEarleClick here to generate your CertificateNorland BlueRD163325581217
2HenryVan KesselClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainC27332457020
3GraydonEarleClick here to generate your CertificateNorland BlueC19221941917
4AdamFreemanLindsay MaroonC11261339617
5ColeSedoreLittle BritainC8221537318
6WesKarelsenLindsay WhiteRW16181937614
7EvanSandersonLindsay WhiteC14211637616
8DickKarelsenLindsay WhiteLW41171936918
9MattVan KesselLittle BritainRW96191534019
10HarrisonWessellNorland WhiteC16181432618
11ErikKarelsenLindsay WhiteC3792231314
12CarterRaeNorland WhiteRW721103168
13JaggardColleyTrentsideC1322931318
14SteveOuelletCalvary LD8181230010
15EmersonEarleNorland BlueC931019291520
16CalebClarkPort PerryC7119827318
17ChrisSalmansTrentsideRD191413271218
18ScottArmstrongLittle BritainC3342226320
19RobClancyLindsay MaroonC1918826310
20EricPtashnikCalvary C6141125315
21DaltonDayLindsay MaroonLW5916251818
22Sam ClemensPort PerryC3111425917
23Ben McDonaldTrentsideLD1261824017
24BrandonRacicotLindsay MaroonC3391423919
25NelsonOuelletCalvary C16914231219
26JoshBryantPort PerryC841822312
27MattSaundersPort PerryC2761521916
28AndrewRaeNorland WhiteC971421610
29DarrenVan UdenPort PerryC1312921016
30JeremyMiddletonCalvary RW11713201218
31StephenMarshallLittle BritainLW2171320320
32DwayneKingLittle BritainC1081220319
33KenLynchLittle BritainLW1291120020
34BrianSandersonLindsay WhiteRD19713202115
35TravisCampbellNorland WhiteLW661420017
36SpencerYeoNorland BlueLW211819618
37Dave IllmanTrentsideRW1031619919
38AngusEarleNorland BlueC3613192420
39MikeSmithPort PerryRW413518913
40LeviPypkerLindsay WhiteRW361081809
41MatDobleNorland BlueRW58917012
42KyleThomsonNorland WhiteLD1971017317
43DaveyFraserPort PerryRW712517916
44HerbBarrTrentsideLD38816020
45BrockWellandLindsay WhiteC778816918
46JoelHoltzCalvary RD1241216318
47KirkBlackLindsay WhiteLD3410515615
48TomDayLindsay MaroonC968142120
49MikeWellandLindsay WhiteRD421113317
50MacKenzieGreenPort PerryLW1121113620
51GordTrimmCalvary RW175813620
52WillSmithTrentsideLW1531013017
53AndrewClarkeNorland WhiteC86713315
54Stephen WrayCalvary C88761338
55TrevorDebooCalvary LD47613316
56BrentBuckleyCalvary LW147613318
57TimWessellNorland WhiteLW37512015
58ShaneMcGuiganNorland BlueLW48412612
59Ryan DukelowLittle BritainLD174812313
60CaseyMcKnightPort PerryC242810012
61ZachFlemingLittle BritainRD44610017
62Ryan WhistonCalvary C7279315
63Aaron McDonaldTrentsideC11369318
64TrevorHargraveLittle BritainLD44459313
65JacobWessellNorland WhiteRW14099019
66DanSedoreLittle BritainLD18549018
67JustinBakerTrentsideC1844808
68EthanBolsenelloPort PerryRW1635809
69EwenFraserPort PerryC2268315
70Dave BauerLittle BritainLW66268012
71BenClarkeNorland WhiteRW2448013
72DennisGeelenLindsay WhiteLW33448316
73DavisWhittakerLindsay MaroonRW843472115
74DanBouwmaPort PerryC88437013
75BrandonVan UdenPort PerryLD26257619
76TimCovertTrentsideRW8257320
77TylerGrecoLindsay MaroonRD025735
78IsaacYeoNorland BlueRW9156319
79DaveBurrowsNorland WhiteLD12246318
80MichaKubassekTrentsideLD5426315
81KyleSandersonLindsay WhiteLW3924604
82WesleyGeerlinksLindsay WhiteLW914535
83JonCovertTrentsideLD234151520
84JeffBuckleyCalvary LW22325017
85ShaneRossomTrentsideLW7055014
86RichardKellerCalvary LW25325315
87DerekJonesCalvary LD30551214
88FrankGeerlinksLindsay WhiteLW17224915
89DariusCrawfordLindsay MaroonRW44314317
90RobertKirkpatrickLindsay WhiteRW7134317
91JoshAndersonPort PerryC931407
92TimYatesCalvary RD200441216
93AidenSmithNorland BlueRD7134015
94GraemeFosterPort PerryRD904406
95WilliamVan HalterenLindsay WhiteC2222401
96JoshDeGrootLindsay WhiteC1622461
97StevePerkinsLittle BritainLD22134318
98EmmettYeoNorland BlueLD11134614
99DaveLucenoTrentsideRW6224015
100JonahWessellNorland WhiteLW1104433
101WilliamKirkpatrickLindsay WhiteRW1612302
102NickWhiteLindsay MaroonRD6112333
103PaulSadlerTrentsideRD2033011
104LiamOwensPort PerryLW112301
105JesseGrimesLindsay MaroonG0112315
106JakobDyckLindsay MaroonLW83022613
107CodieAlcockLindsay MaroonC8111203
108ChuckRaineyLindsay MaroonLD3112018
109RayDeVisserLindsay MaroonLD8501102
110MikeLongNorland BlueC601101
111JeffBotuikLindsay MaroonC4011613
112PhilBakerTrentsideRW1810101
113Ron GilsonLindsay WhiteLW3501134
114TylerCollinsLindsay WhiteLW1401131
115PaulPerkinsLittle BritainG30011019
116DarnellFrancisLindsay MaroonG001105
117EwenFosterPort PerryLD2101102
118JordanAndersonPort PerryC101103
119TerryThomsonNorland WhiteC201103
120JoeyAbbottLindsay WhiteG1011912
121JeffPypkerLindsay WhiteRD3901168
122JamieOlhiserNorland WhiteG001107
123MarkClaytonLindsay MaroonRW8210102
124PeterDyckLindsay MaroonLW22101013
125AlexBrueneLindsay MaroonRD8200002
126ZachChipp-SmithLindsay MaroonLD300001
127JoshBoundyNorland WhiteG000002
128SteveSmithNorland BlueG1000318
129DaveFraserPort PerryRD2100034
130DavidCampbellLindsay WhiteG100001
131AndrewWhiteLindsay WhiteRD2200001
132JakobMyersPort PerryG30000320
133DaveChapmanTrentsideRW900001
134LandonDobsiTrentsideC600002
135JoshGoodmanTrentsideG100001
136Josh BoundyLindsay MaroonG000002
137CalebJacksonCalvary G0000017
138NathanStewartPort PerryLW2200001
139JordanSheaLindsay MaroonG000001
140JamesButcherPort PerryC700001
141IsaiahStromeLindsay MaroonC8000006
142JoshDavisLittle BritainG100001
143PhilBarkerNorland BlueG000001
144Al FieldingLindsay WhiteLW3800006
145KurtKnutPort PerryC5500001
146AdamShepskiTrentsideC1800001
147DavidCampbellNorland WhiteG000007
148CamSmithTrentsideG0000015
149JoelMulockLindsay MaroonC1900004
150TaylorDallasPort PerryLD1200002
151OwenSterrittPort PerryLW200002
152JohnCampbellNorland WhiteRD2900001
153MarkOrrLindsay WhiteG000003
154DavidCampbellTrentsideG100002
Totals:7589091667531
 GAPtsPM