Sorted by points as default. View All Click on the column header to sort by its name
Gold Silver Bronze
RnkNameTeamPos.#GAPtsPMGP
1ColeSedoreClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainC81192007
2HenryVan KesselClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainC271091907
3AdamFreemanClick here to generate your CertificateLindsay MaroonC111241637
4GraydonEarleNorland BlueC19971697
5ScottArmstrongLittle BritainC332131537
6WallyEarleNorland BlueRD16961566
7DaltonDayLindsay MaroonLW53111467
8SteveOuelletCalvary LD8951406
9NelsonOuelletCalvary C16671337
10EvanSandersonLindsay WhiteC14661237
11JaggardColleyTrentsideC131021206
12TravisCampbellNorland WhiteLW6291106
13KenLynchLittle BritainLW12651107
14ChrisSalmansTrentsideRD19471137
15AndrewRaeNorland WhiteC9651104
16CarterRaeNorland WhiteRW7731002
17BrockWellandLindsay WhiteC77641037
18HarrisonWessellNorland WhiteC16821037
19MikeSmithPort PerryRW4641006
20MattVan KesselLittle BritainRW96731007
21BrianSandersonLindsay WhiteRD19369156
22CalebClarkPort PerryC7181937
23EricPtashnikCalvary C635805
24EmersonEarleNorland BlueC9317837
25LeviPypkerLindsay WhiteRW3644803
26Sam ClemensPort PerryC335806
27MattSaundersPort PerryC2735865
28JoshBryantPort PerryC808804
29BrandonRacicotLindsay MaroonC3344807
30DarrenVan UdenPort PerryC1352706
31DanSedoreLittle BritainLD1843707
32TimWessellNorland WhiteLW343705
33AndrewClarkeNorland WhiteC816707
34Dave IllmanTrentsideRW1016707
35MatDobleNorland BlueLW625705
36JeremyMiddletonCalvary RW1125707
37ErikKarelsenLindsay WhiteC3716704
38WillSmithTrentsideLW1516707
39JoelHoltzCalvary RD1234705
40AngusEarleNorland BlueC324667
41GordTrimmCalvary RW1733637
42DwayneKingLittle BritainC1024606
43SpencerYeoNorland BlueLW242636
44DickKarelsenLindsay WhiteLW4124665
45StephenMarshallLittle BritainLW2133607
46KyleThomsonNorland WhiteLD1924605
47Ben McDonaldTrentsideLD1224606
48TrevorDebooCalvary LD441507
49WesKarelsenLindsay WhiteRW1632534
50Ryan WhistonCalvary C714505
51BrentBuckleyCalvary LW1432536
52HerbBarrTrentsideLD332507
53MacKenzieGreenPort PerryLW1113407
54JacobWessellNorland WhiteRW1404407
55Ryan DukelowLittle BritainLD1713433
56ShaneMcGuiganNorland BlueLW422403
57MikeWellandLindsay WhiteRD413406
58JoshDeGrootLindsay WhiteC1622461
59Dave BauerLittle BritainLW6604403
60StevePerkinsLittle BritainLD2213406
61ZachFlemingLittle BritainRD422406
62Aaron McDonaldTrentsideC1112307
63NickWhiteLindsay MaroonRD6112333
64TomDayLindsay MaroonC921397
65DaveyFraserPort PerryRW721334
66JonahWessellNorland WhiteLW1103331
67DaveLucenoTrentsideRW612307
68JoshAndersonPort PerryC921303
69Stephen WrayCalvary C8812334
70RichardKellerCalvary LW2521305
71BenClarkeNorland WhiteRW221304
72KirkBlackLindsay WhiteLD3421305
73LiamOwensPort PerryLW112301
74DennisGeelenLindsay WhiteLW3312336
75DanBouwmaPort PerryC902201
76CaseyMcKnightPort PerryC2402205
77MichaKubassekTrentsideLD511206
78TimYatesCalvary RD2002205
79BrandenVan UdenPort PerryLD2602236
80JeffBuckleyCalvary LW2211206
81EmmettYeoNorland BlueLD1102204
82AidenSmithNorland BlueRD702206
83TrevorHargraveLittle BritainLD4411234
84DaveBurrowsNorland WhiteLD1211206
85RobertKirkpatrickLindsay WhiteRW711205
86DavisWhittakerLindsay MaroonRW8411266
87FrankGeerlinksLindsay WhiteLW1711207
88EthanBolsenelloPort PerryRW1601103
89JonCovertTrentsideLD2301137
90JeffPypkerLindsay WhiteRD3901103
91EwenFraserPort PerryC201105
92DerekJonesCalvary LD301165
93MarkClaytonLindsay MaroonRW8210102
94PeterDyckLindsay MaroonLW2210105
95Ron GilsonLindsay WhiteLW3501133
96DariusCrawfordLindsay MaroonRW4401106
97JoeyAbbottLindsay WhiteG101135
98PhilBakerTrentsideRW1810101
99JordanAndersonPort PerryC101103
100TimCovertTrentsideRW801137
101GraemeFosterPort PerryRD901101
102EwenFosterPort PerryLD2101101
103RayDeVisserLindsay MaroonLD8501102
104ShaneRossomTrentsideLW701106
105JeffBotuikLindsay MaroonC401137
106IsaacYeoNorland BlueRW901137
107JordanSheaLindsay MaroonG000001
108DarnellFrancisLindsay MaroonG000001
109JamesButcherPort PerryC700001
110JakobDyckLindsay MaroonLW8300067
111DavidCampbellLindsay WhiteG100001
112WesleyGeerlinksLindsay WhiteLW900002
113ShaneMcGuiganNorland WhiteC500001
114IsaiahStromeLindsay MaroonC8000006
115JoshDavisLittle BritainG100001
116PhilBarkerNorland BlueG000001
117KurtKnutPort PerryC5500001
118DavidCampbellNorland WhiteG000003
119PaulSadlerTrentsideRD200004
120JamieOlhiserNorland WhiteG000001
121SteveSmithNorland BlueG100006
122AdamShepskiTrentsideC1800001
123CamSmithTrentsideG000007
124PaulPerkinsLittle BritainG3000006
125DaveFraserPort PerryRD2100034
126WilliamKirkpatrickLindsay WhiteRW1600001
127Al FieldingLindsay WhiteLW3800006
128ChuckRaineyLindsay MaroonLD300007
129DaveChapmanTrentsideRW900001
130OwenSterrittPort PerryLW200002
131CalebJacksonCalvary G000007
132JesseGrimesLindsay MaroonG000005
133JakobMyersPort PerryG3000007
Totals:264333597171
 GAPtsPM