Sorted by points as default. View All Click on the column header to sort by its name
Gold Silver Bronze
RnkNameTeamPos.#GAPtsPMGP
1EthanBolsonelloClick here to generate your CertificateSammys SaintsC8111526011
2HenryVan KesselClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainC27111324011
3MattVan KesselClick here to generate your CertificateLittle BritainLW96131023010
4LeviPypkerLindsay WhiteRW3591322311
5SteveOuelletCalvary LD816521910
6NateSandersonLindsay WhiteRW34101020011
7DaltonDayLindsay MaroonC5713201510
8HerbBarrTrentsideLD351520311
9TrevorDebooSammys SaintsLW710102007
10ZachHolmesSammys SaintsLW91171806
11ShaneMcGuiganTrentsideLW1810818011
12EricPtashnikCalvary LW61071798
13ErikKarelsenLindsay WhiteC37891708
14AdamFreemanLindsay MaroonLW119817611
15ZachSadlerTrentsideLW611617611
16JoshBryantPort PerryC88715011
17BrandonRacicotLindsay MaroonC805101508
18KenLynchSammys SaintsLW126915611
19TomDayLindsay MaroonLD98614911
20KyleSandersonLindsay WhiteLW22681408
21EvanSandersonLindsay WhiteC141031304
22DaveIllmanTrentsideC104913311
23SamClemensSammys SaintsC105712310
24ColeSedoreLittle BritainC84812311
25DylanBrownCalvary LW88751207
26BrockWellandLindsay WhiteLW778412911
27GraydonEarleNorlandC196511611
28MichaKubassekTrentsideRW5741165
29TimCovertTrentsideRD172911011
30ZachFlemingLittle BritainRD46511310
31BrianSandersonLindsay WhiteRD194711910
32Ben HolmesPort PerryRW4281098
33KirkBlackLindsay MaroonRD33641038
34JoshAndersonPort PerryLW91910011
35Gord TrimmCalvary RD17099010
36JeremyMiddletonCalvary C11459310
37NelsonOuelletCalvary C1618939
38TravisCampbellNorlandLW6369011
39CalebDyckLindsay MaroonRW85459310
40EwenFraserPort PerryRW2729010
41AndrewMcGeeSammys SaintsRW4459311
42BrentBuckleyCalvary RW14268011
43JeffBuckleyCalvary RW22268011
44KurtKnudsonSammys SaintsLD6635835
45MikeWellandLindsay WhiteRD4448611
46DaveyFraserPort PerryC75381210
47EmersonEarleNorlandLD93358311
48TaylorDallasPort PerryRD144836
49HarrisonWessellNorlandC9628010
50MikeSmithSammys SaintsC2144806
51JoelHoltzCalvary LD12167010
52DennisGeelenLindsay WhiteRW33257010
53Kris JacksonLittle BritainRD7257611
54DwayneKingLittle BritainLW1061707
55MattSaundersPort PerryLD272461211
56JonCovertTrentsideLD8426311
57WilSmithTrentsideLW1505536
58PaulSadlerTrentsideRW2055010
59WallyEarleNorlandRD1623502
60StephenMarshallLittle BritainLW21145611
61ChuckRaineyLindsay MaroonRD3134310
62JoshMyersPort PerryLW10134611
63StevenPerkinsLittle BritainLD22044011
64DanSedoreLittle BritainRD18044011
65DariusCrawfordLindsay MaroonRW4413406
66JeffBotuikLindsay WhiteLD36044310
67DickKarelsenLindsay WhiteC3922404
68JacobWessellNorlandRW1312309
69Tim WessellNorlandRW7123611
70RyanWhistonCalvary RW712309
71RyanDukelowLittle BritainLD1721336
72WyattWernerPort PerryRD66033911
73DaveBurrowsSammys SaintsLD19123010
74JaydonHolmesSammys SaintsLD2812305
75PeterDyckLindsay MaroonLW22022010
76IsaacYeoNorlandLW1102209
77AngusEarleNorlandLD32021211
78LukeWilsonLindsay MaroonLW0112010
79CalebClarkSammys SaintsC1501101
80JacobDyckLindsay MaroonLW301103
81MatDobleNorlandLW701101
82CalebJacksonCalvary G30011010
83Miles StandishLindsay MaroonG0011011
84GraemeFosterPort PerryLD4401108
85JakobMyersPort PerryG30101011
86JoeyAbbottLindsay WhiteG1000011
87DanBouwmaPort PerryRW100002
88BrettBlackwoodTrentsideRD2300002
89PaulPerkinsLittle BritainG30000011
90AndyWilsonLindsay MaroonRW8000031
91SteveSmithSammys SaintsG33000010
92JonahWessellNorlandLW1300001
93CamSmithTrentsideG100004
94JoshWoodcockNorlandG5000010
Totals:348443791234
 GAPtsPM