Player Ranking

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamRankGGPPtsS%SV%
1Erik KarelsenFairview452515450.000.00
2Henry Van KesselLittle Britain442514440.000.00
3Matt Van KesselLittle Britain401914400.000.00
4Nate SandersonFairview382114380.000.00
5Kyle SandersonFairview332314330.000.00
6Ben SchlosserFairview331513330.000.00
7Cole SedoreLittle Britain291915290.000.00
8Adam FreemanTrentside281815280.000.00
9Shane McGuiganTrentside271513270.000.00
10Brock WellandFairview261012260.000.00
11Ethan BolsonelloLittle Britain231411230.000.00
12Rob ClancyNorland221811220.000.00
13Nelson OuelletCalvary191015190.000.00
14Brian SandersonFairview19715190.000.00
15Evan SandersonFairview18107180.000.00
16Jeremy MiddletonCalvary161210160.000.00
17Harrison WessellNorland151312150.000.00
18Travis CampbellNorland14412140.000.00
19Jacob WessellNorland14613140.000.00
20Mike WellandFairview13415130.000.00
21AJ HoweCalvary13515130.000.00
22Caleb AbbottFairview13412130.000.00
23Joe McNameeNorland131014130.000.00
24Ken LynchLittle Britain12413120.000.00
25Tim CovertTrentside12414120.000.00
26Trevor DebooCalvary11414110.000.00
27Herb BarrTrentside10313100.000.00
28Chris McDavidCalvary10313100.000.00
29Zach SadlerTrentside10712100.000.00
30Casey McKnightLittle Britain10210100.000.00
31Jon CovertTrentside10313100.000.00
32Dave IllmanTrentside10615100.000.00
33Gordon TrimmCalvary10414100.000.00
34Daulton DayTrentside1038100.000.00
35Joel HoltzCalvary951490.000.00
36Jeff BotuikFairview811280.000.00
37Dwayne KingLittle Britain82580.000.00
38Ryan DukelowLittle Britain83980.000.00
39Dan SedoreLittle Britain841380.000.00
40William KirkpatrickFairview84280.000.00
41Peter DyckNorland721370.000.00
42Kris JacksonLittle Britain71670.000.00
43Jeff BuckleyCalvary741670.000.00
44Steve OuelletCalvary62360.000.00
45Caleb DyckNorland611360.000.00
46Tim WessellNorland621460.000.00
47Dave BurrowsNorland521450.000.00
48Aidan GravesFairview51250.000.00
49Erik PtashnikCalvary52250.000.00
50Ryan WhistonCalvary531150.000.00
51Tom DayTrentside41940.000.00
52Isaac YeoNorland411340.000.00
53Stephen MarshallLittle Britain42740.000.00
54Dennis GeelenFairview40440.000.00
55Chuck RaineyNorland301330.000.00
56Dylan BrownCalvary32330.000.00
57Robert KirkpatrickFairview31630.000.00
58Dave BauerLittle Britain31330.000.00
59Dean DuggeunNorland22120.000.00
60Brent BuckleyCalvary21220.000.00
61Steven PerkinsLittle Britain201520.000.00
62Scott ArmstrongLittle Britain21220.000.00
63Paul SadlerTrentside101210.000.00
64Emmerson EarleNorland10110.000.00
65Derek JonesCalvary101210.000.00
66Paul PerkinsLittle Britain101510.000.00
67Andrew ClarkeNorland00100.000.00
68Steve SmithTrentside001200.000.00
69Josh WoodcockNorland001500.000.00
70Angus EarleNorland00200.000.00
71Gradyn EarleNorland00200.000.00
72Micha KubassekTrentside00200.000.00
73Kyle ColeNorland00100.000.00
74Will SmithTrentside00200.000.00
75Caleb JacksonCalvary001400.000.00
76Joey AbbottFairview00100.000.00
77David CampbellFairview001200.000.00
78Levi PypkerFairview00100.000.00