Stats

2022-2023 Season Statistics

 

RankPlayerTeamPositionGAPIMGPPts
1Nate SandersonFairviewSkater172031037
2Kyle SandersonFairviewSkater16190935
3Steve OuelletLindsaySkater17731024
4Henry Van KesselLittle BritainSkater121201024
5Nelson OuelletLindsaySkater121131023
6Matt Van KesselLittle BritainSkater91301022
7Brock WellandFairviewSkater1473921
8Wally EarleNorlandSkater71201019
9Cole SedoreLittle BritainSkater11631017
10Ken LynchLittle BritainSkater41301017
11Brian SandersonFairviewSkater7931016
12Erik KarelsenFairviewSkater2130515
13Adam FreemanTrentsideSkater1136914
14Caleb ClarkPort PerrySkater763913
15Emmerson EarleNorlandSkater4931013
16Trevor DebooLindsaySkater663812
17Kyle ThompsonLindsaySkater653811
18Brad CormierLindsaySkater299911
19Ewen FraserPort PerrySkater283910
20Davey FraserPort PerrySkater910810
21Graydon EarleNorlandSkater556910
22AJ HoweLindsaySkater550910
23Gordon TrimmLindsaySkater190910
24Darren VanudenPort PerrySkater63399
25Andrew McgeeNorlandSkater450109
26Shane McGuiganTrentsideSkater546109
27Harrison WessellNorlandSkater80688
28Dwayne KingLittle BritainSkater620108
29Caleb DyckFairviewSkater44088
30Mike WellandFairviewSkater34087
31Jayce ClarkPort PerrySkater253107
32Steven PerkinsLittle BritainSkater436107
33Oliver LagerquistPort PerrySkater15396
34Matt NokesLindsaySkater24676
35Zach LandryNorlandSkater60086
36Travis CampbellNorlandSkater42076
37Dave IllmanTrentsideSkater339106
38Tim CovertTrentsideSkater060106
39Peter DyckFairviewSkater33396
40William KeithNorlandSkater33016
41Daulton DayTrentsideSkater15696
42Wyatt WerenerPort PerrySkater23985
43Herb BarrTrentsideSkater05395
44Angus EarleNorlandSkater41685
45Wes KarelsenFairviewSkater32015
46Josh MyersPort PerryGoalie, Skater310104
47Matt SaundersPort PerrySkater31084
48Zach SadlerTrentsideSkater31084
49Jon CovertTrentsideSkater040104
50Brent BuckleyLindsaySkater13054
51Isaac YeoNorlandSkater04064
52Derek JonesLindsaySkater04694
53Stephen MarshallLittle BritainSkater133104
54Kyle MeekPort PerrySkater22094
55Robert KirkpatrickFairviewSkater04684
56Josh AndersonPort PerrySkater03083
57Mack GreenPort PerrySkater21093
58Jakob MyersPort PerryGoalie, Skater120103
59Cam SmithTrentsideSkater12053
60Tim WessellNorlandSkater03063
61Jeff BotuikFairviewSkater03063
62Tom DayTrentsideSkater12693
63Brandon VanudenPort PerrySkater02392
64Kris JacksonLittle BritainSkater11012
65Owen SterritPort PerrySkater02392
66Ethan BolsonelloPort PerrySkater11022
67Dan SedoreLittle BritainSkater02072
68Tim YatesLindsaySkater02632
69Dennis GeelenFairviewSkater02022
70Dick KarelsenFairviewSkater02332
71Caleb AbbottFairviewSkater11082
72Taylor DallasPort PerrySkater101751
73Steve SmithTrentsideGoalie010101
74Paul SadlerTrentsideSkater10371
75Kevin SedoreLittle BritainSkater01321
76Chris McDavidLindsaySkater01081
77Dave BurrowsNorlandSkater01071
78Jacob ClarkNorlandSkater01051
79Kurt KnutsonLittle BritainSkater01011
80Will SmithTrentsideSkater01061
81Teighan Mittal-MercerTrentsideSkater01651
82Shane RosomLittle BritainSkater00000
83James GreyTrentsideSkater00000
84Greame FosterPort PerrySkater00010
85Christian HuffLittle BritainSkater00000
86Josh WoodcockNorlandGoalie000100
87Dan BowmaPort PerrySkater00010
88Zach FlemingLittle BritainSkater00010
89Casey McKnightPort PerrySkater00010
90Joel HoltzLindsaySkater00010
91Jhona WessellNorlandSkater00010
92Caleb BollsonellPort Perry00680
93Jacob WessellNorlandSkater00060
94Jeff BuckleyLindsaySkater00010
95Micha KubassekTrentsideSkater00340
96David BurrowsNorlandSkater00010
97William KirkpatrickFairviewSkater00000
98Jonah WhiteNorlandSkater00010
99Levi PypkerFairviewSkater00020
100Erik PtashnikLindsaySkater00000
101Ryan DukelowLittle BritainSkater00030
102Evan SandersonFairviewSkater00000
103Joe MacknmeeNorlandSkater00010
104Jeremy MiddletonLindsaySkater00000
105Alex JackettTrentsideSkater00020
106Mike SmithPort PerrySkater00010
107Ryan WhistonLindsaySkater00000
108Paul PerkinsLittle BritainGoalie000100
109Caleb JacksonLindsayGoalie000100
110Jake ZekveldFairviewGoalie00020
111Jacob AbbottFairviewGoalie00080
112Dave BauerLittle BritainSkater00000
113Scott DavidsonLindsaySkater00010