Stats

2021-2022 Season Statistics

RankPlayerTeamPositionGAPIMGPPts
1Erik KarelsenFairviewSkater252031545
2Henry Van KesselLittle BritainSkater251901444
3Matt Van KesselLittle BritainSkater192101440
4Nate SandersonFairviewSkater211731438
5Kyle SandersonFairviewSkater231001433
6Ben SchlosserFairviewSkater151861333
7Cole SedoreLittle BritainSkater191061529
8Adam FreemanTrentsideSkater181061528
9Shane McGuiganTrentsideSkater151261327
10Brock WellandFairviewSkater101631226
11Ethan BolsonelloLittle BritainSkater14931123
12Rob ClancyNorlandSkater18431122
13Nelson OuelletCalvarySkater109111519
14Brian SandersonFairviewSkater71291519
15Evan SandersonFairviewSkater10812718
16Jeremy MiddletonCalvarySkater12401016
17Harrison WessellNorlandSkater13231215
18Travis CampbellNorlandSkater41001214
19Jacob WessellNorlandSkater6801314
20Mike WellandFairviewSkater4931513
21AJ HoweCalvarySkater5801513
22Caleb AbbottFairviewSkater4901213
23Joe McNameeNorlandSkater10331413
24Ken LynchLittle BritainSkater4801312
25Tim CovertTrentsideSkater4861412
26Trevor DebooCalvarySkater4701411
27Herb BarrTrentsideSkater3761310
28Chris McDavidCalvarySkater3731310
29Casey McKnightLittle BritainSkater2801010
30Zach SadlerTrentsideSkater7361210
31Jon CovertTrentsideSkater3731310
32Dave IllmanTrentsideSkater6431510
33Gordon TrimmCalvarySkater4601410
34Daulton DayTrentsideSkater373810
35Joel HoltzCalvarySkater540149
36Jeff BotuikFairviewSkater170128
37Dwayne KingLittle BritainSkater26058
38Ryan DukelowLittle BritainSkater35398
39Dan SedoreLittle BritainSkater443138
40William KirkpatrickFairviewSkater44028
41Peter DyckNorlandSkater250137
42Kris JacksonLittle BritainSkater16067
43Jeff BuckleyCalvarySkater430167
44Steve OuelletCalvarySkater24036
45Caleb DyckNorlandSkater153136
46Tim WessellNorlandSkater2412146
47Dave BurrowsNorlandSkater236145
48Aidan GravesFairviewSkater14025
49Erik PtashnikCalvarySkater23025
50Ryan WhistonCalvarySkater323115
51Tom DayTrentsideSkater13694
52Isaac YeoNorlandSkater130134
53Stephen MarshallLittle BritainSkater22074
54Dennis GeelenFairviewSkater04044
55Chuck RaineyNorlandSkater030133
56Dylan BrownCalvarySkater21033
57Robert KirkpatrickFairviewSkater12663
58Dave BauerLittle BritainSkater12033
59Dean DuggeunNorlandSkater20012
60Brent BuckleyCalvarySkater11322
61Steven PerkinsLittle BritainSkater029152
62Scott ArmstrongLittle BritainSkater11022
63Paul SadlerTrentsideSkater010121
64Emmerson EarleNorlandSkater01011
65Derek JonesCalvarySkater0112121
66Paul PerkinsLittle BritainGoalie010151
67Andrew ClarkeNorlandSkater00010
68Steve SmithTrentsideGoalie000120
69Josh WoodcockNorlandGoalie000150
70Angus EarleNorlandSkater00020
71Gradyn EarleNorlandSkater00020
72Micha KubassekTrentsideSkater00020
73Kyle ColeNorlandSkater00010
74Will SmithTrentsideSkater00020
75Caleb JacksonCalvaryGoalie000140
76Joey AbbottFairviewGoalie00010
77David CampbellFairviewGoalie000120
78Levi PypkerFairviewSkater00010