Player Statistics

Player Statistics

PlayerRankGAPIMGPPts
Wyatt Werener52312115
Josh Anderson4040134
Andrew Clarke000000
Oliver Lagerquist8266148
Caleb Clark2013731520
Brandon Vanuden5143135
Darren Vanuden106431110
Davey Fraser1816201318
Ewen Fraser134991313
Kyle Thompson148631314
Matt Nokes624996
Shane Rosom000010
Christian Huff000000
Cam Smith312093
James Grey000000
Taylor Dallas1101751
Josh Myers5413165
Jakob Myers6153156
Matt Saunders7340117
Mack Green5233155
Greame Foster000010
Zach Landry107301310
Josh Woodcock0000160
Steve Smith3030163
Paul Sadler1103111
Steve Ouellet44261861644
Herb Barr92712149
Angus Earle5416105
Emmerson Earle2291331622
Kevin Sedore211342
Dan Bowma000010
Adam Sterrit110011
Mike Welland136761413
Chris McDavid2023112
Zach Fleming000010
Lucas Fairbairn8350118
Dave Burrows101091
Casey McKnight000010
Zach Sadler5323145
Travis Campbell116531111
Dean Duggeun000000
Jacob Clark1010101
Kurt Knutson101011
Joel Holtz000010
Tim Wessell3030113
Kris Jackson211022
Owen Sterrit4043134
Harrison Wessell1211161212
Cole Sedore2618831626
Jon Covert7163147
Jeff Botuik4040114
Jacob Wessell1010121
AJ Howe116501111
Caleb Bolsonello0006130
Graydon Earle21101161521
Jonah Wessell000010
Jayce Clark145931614
Jeff Buckley000010
Dave Illman105591610
Dwayne King106401510
Kyle Sanderson44202401344
Micha Kubassek211682
David Burrows413054
Ken Lynch2351801623
Dylan Brown000000
Andrew Mcgee127531312
William Kirkpatrick532025
Brent Buckley5143105
Brad Cormier2161591521
Jonah White000010
Darrel Dallas303023
Levi Pypker000020
Adam Freeman21156151521
Kyle Cole000000
Will Smith3030113
Erik Ptashnik000000
Erik Karelsen223190822
Tim Covert7160167
Wally Earle32122001532
Wes Karelsen642026
Ethan Bolsonello523045
Tyler Crego110011
Matt Valkenbury422014
Ryan Dukelow312083
Shane McGuigan147761514
Teighan Mitta-Mercer202692
Evan Sanderson000010
Dan Sedore2023122
Tom Day3129123
Gordon Trimm1431101314
Isaac Yeo6060106
Peter Dyck1661061516
Joe Macknmee000010
William Keith633016
Tim Yates514665
Derek Jones4046144
Stephen Marshall102831610
Kyle Meek135801513
Brock Welland30201061430
Jeremy Middleton000000